Staff List

S. No. Name Designation Subject
1 MRS. ASHA DANIEL PRINCIPAL
2 MRS. SHOBHA DASS PGT Hindi Literature & Language Classes 9 to 12
3 MRS. MAMTA JOSHI PGT
4 MR. TUSHAR JOSEPH PGT
5 MR. AMAN PREM MASIH PGT
6 MR. SARVAPRIYA PINKFELLOW TGT
7 MRS. REKHA JAMES TGT
8 MR. JOEL JOHN TGT
9 MRS. S. JOEL TGT
10 MRS. N. NAQVI TGT
11 MRS. P. S. KUMAR TGT
12 MRS. VINITA HARRISON TGT
13 MR. ROMEO JAMES TGT (PTI)
14 MRS. S. SINHA TGT
15 MRS. MADHULIKA JOSEPH TGT
16 MRS. NIDHI CHADDA TGT
17 MRS. NIDHI DHINGRA TGT
18 MRS. ARCHANA SINGH TGT
19 MRS. NAMITA PARIERA PRT
20 MRS. ROMILLA LEWIS PRT
21 MRS. E. SOLOMON PRT
22 MRS. SEEMA DAS PRT
23 MRS. DOLLY KALRA PRT
24 MRS. SHALINI SPENCER PRT
25 MRS. SHALINI PETER PRT
26 MISS. ALBHA NARJINARY PRT
27 MRS. TAMANNA BELLA PRT
28 MRS. SHIKHA SHANKDHAR PRT
29 MRS. SHEEBA MICHAEL PRT
30 MRS. SUNAINA MASSEY PRT
31 MRS. ESTHER BALI PRT
32 MRS. NASTAZIA MARIANUS PPRT
33 MRS. ROSELIN RODRICK PPRT
34 MRS. RINI RAO PPRT
35 MRS. UMA SRIVASTAVA PPRT
36 MRS. SONIA D. SINGH PPRT
37 MRS. NAMITA CHARAN PPRT
38 MRS. REETU EDWARD PPRT
39 MRS. NANDITA SAXENA PPRT
40 MRS. PRIYA ANTHONY PPRT
41 MRS. SNEHLATA KALRA PPRT
42 MRS. SUMAN NATHANIEL LIBRARIAN
43 MR. PRINCE JOHN PTI
44 MR. ELWIN DAS COMPUTER LAB INCHARGE
45 MRS. RACHNA GUPTA ART & CRAFT TEACHER
46 Mrs. Nootan Singh Senior Co-ordinator 5 to 12
47 Ms. Sangta Adwin PPRT Nursery C
48 Ms. Rubina Masih PPRT LKG E
49 Ms. Priyanka Josphine Adhikary PPRT UKG A
50 Ms. Rita Budden PPRT UKG B
51 Ms. Sakshi Johnson PPRT UKG C
52 Mrs. Shilpa Bhatnagar PRT First B
53 Mrs. Rupali Martin PRT First E
54 Mrs. Shweta Masih PRT First F
55 Mrs. Grace Masih PRT Second A
56 Mrs. Tina PRT Second B
57 Ms. Rupali PRT Second D
58 Mrs. Sheryll Lall PRT Second F
59 Mrs. Shivani Mittal PRT Third A
60 Ms. Jasmine Das PRT Third C
61 Ms. Mansi PRT Third D
62 Ms. Mamuni Narjinary PRT Third E
63 Ms. Trapti Jain TGT Fourth B
64 Ms. Jyoti Kiran Paul PRT Fourth D
65 Mrs. Nisha Victor PRT Fourth E
66 Mrs. Neelima Ashish PRT Fifth C
67 Mrs. R. Dass PRT Fifth D
68 Ms. Anshika Pal TGT Sixth A
69 Mr. Abhijeet N. Dayasagar TGT Sixth B
70 Ms. Surbhi Somwanshi TGT Sixth D
71 Mrs. Sakshi Rastogi TGT Eighth B
72 Mrs. Sonia Chaudhary PGT Eighth C
73 Mr. Aman Prem Masih PGT Eleventh Science
74 Mr. Ishan Prem Masih TGT Tenth A
75 Mr. Mohit Singhal TGT Eleventh Commerce
76 Mr. Rajkumar Chaudhary PGT Chemistry
77 Mrs. Manisha Gyan PRT Sub Teacher
78 Mrs. Nisha Yadav PRT Sanskrit
79 Mrs. Mary Masih PRT Sub Teacher
80 Mrs. Shikha Bharti PRT Sub Teacher
81 Mrs. Maya Rawat Comp Lab Assistant Computer
82 Mrs. Nisha Dayal PRT Sub Teacher