Hot News

  • Registration open for Class Nursery Only.
S.No. Name Designation Subject
1 MRS. ASHA DANIEL PRINCIPAL
2 MRS. SHOBHA DASS PGT Hindi Literature & Language Classes 9 to 12
3 MRS. MAMTA JOSHI PGT
4 MR. TUSHAR JOSEPH PGT
5 Mrs. Shilpa Bhatnagar PRT First B
6 MR. AMAN PREM MASIH PGT
7 Mrs. Rupali Martin PRT First E
8 MR. SARVAPRIYA PINKFELLOW TGT
9 MRS. REKHA JAMES TGT
10 MR. JOEL JOHN TGT
11 MRS. S. JOEL TGT
12 MRS. N. NAQVI TGT
13 MRS. P. S. KUMAR TGT
14 MRS. VINITA HARRISON TGT
15 MR. ROMEO JAMES TGT (PTI)
16 MRS. S. SINHA TGT
17 MRS. MADHULIKA JOSEPH TGT
18 MRS. NIDHI CHADDA TGT
19 MRS. NIDHI DHINGRA TGT
20 MRS. ARCHANA SINGH TGT
21 MRS. NAMITA PARIERA PRT
22 MRS. ROMILLA LEWIS PRT
23 MRS. E. SOLOMON PRT
24 MRS. SEEMA DAS PRT
25 MRS. DOLLY KALRA PRT
26 MRS. SHALINI SPENCER PRT
27 MRS. SHALINI PETER PRT
28 MISS. ALBHA NARJINARY PRT
29 MRS. TAMANNA BELLA PRT
30 Mrs. Nootan Singh Senior Co-ordinator 5 to 12
31 MRS. SHIKHA SHANKDHAR PRT
32 Ms. Sangta Adwin PPRT Nursery C
33 MRS. SHEEBA MICHAEL PRT
34 MRS. SUNAINA MASSEY PRT
35 MRS. ESTHER BALI PRT
36 MRS. NASTAZIA MARIANUS PPRT
37 MRS. ROSELIN RODRICK PPRT
38 MRS. RINI RAO PPRT
39 MRS. UMA SRIVASTAVA PPRT
40 MRS. SONIA D. SINGH PPRT
41 MRS. NAMITA CHARAN PPRT
42 MRS. REETU EDWARD PPRT
43 Ms. Rubina Masih PPRT LKG E
44 MRS. NANDITA SAXENA PPRT
45 MRS. PRIYA ANTHONY PPRT
46 Ms. Priyanka Josphine Adhikary PPRT UKG A
47 MRS. SNEHLATA KALRA PPRT
48 MRS. SUMAN NATHANIEL LIBRARIAN
49 MR. PRINCE JOHN PTI
50 MR. ELWIN DAS COMPUTER LAB INCHARGE
51 Ms. Rita Budden PPRT UKG B
52 Ms. Sakshi Johnson PPRT UKG C
53 MRS. RACHNA GUPTA ART & CRAFT TEACHER
54 Mrs. Shweta Masih PRT First F
55 Mrs. Grace Masih PRT Second A
56 Mrs. Tina PRT Second B
57 Ms. Rupali PRT Second D
58 Mrs. Sheryll Lall PRT Second F
59 Mrs. Shivani Mittal PRT Third A
60 Ms. Jasmine Das PRT Third C
61 Ms. Mansi PRT Third D
62 Ms. Mamuni Narjinary PRT Third E
63 Ms. Trapti Jain TGT Fourth B
64 Ms. Jyoti Kiran Paul PRT Fourth D
65 Mrs. Nisha Victor PRT Fourth E
66 Mrs. Neelima Ashish PRT Fifth C
67 Mrs. R. Dass PRT Fifth D
68 Ms. Anshika Pal TGT Sixth A
69 Mr. Abhijeet N. Dayasagar TGT Sixth B
70 Ms. Surbhi Somwanshi TGT Sixth D
71 Mrs. Sakshi Rastogi TGT Eighth B
72 Mrs. Sonia Chaudhary PGT Eighth C
73 Mr. Aman Prem Masih PGT Eleventh Science
74 Mr. Ishan Prem Masih TGT Tenth A
75 Mr. Mohit Singhal TGT Eleventh Commerce
76 Mr. Rajkumar Chaudhary PGT Chemistry
77 Mrs. Manisha Gyan PRT Sub Teacher
78 Mrs. Nisha Yadav PRT Sanskrit
79 Mrs. Mary Masih PRT Sub Teacher
80 Mrs. Shikha Bharti PRT Sub Teacher
81 Mrs. Maya Rawat Comp Lab Assistant Computer
82 Mrs. Nisha Dayal PRT Sub Teacher